ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862041
nr 1386 2041
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 86/125, dated 1993. Subject: 36x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x41cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 86/125, daterad 1993. Motivet: 36x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x41cm
800
SEK 800
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:01:17
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe